Vietnam Airlines Flight VN 1347 Status

Nha Trang, Viet Nam to Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam

Domestic flight VN 1347 from Nha Trang (CXR) Viet Nam to Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) Viet Nam operated by Vietnam Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Vietnam Airlines (VN) 1347 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Vietnam Airlines Flight Status

VN 1347
Vietnam Airlines

Scheduled 14:35 CXR Scheduled 15:35 SGN
Scheduled Terminal: Gate: None Terminal: 1 Gate: None
Airline: Vietnam Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: CXR Arrival Airport: SGN
Departure Airport: Cam Ranh International Airport, Nha Trang, Viet Nam Arrival Airport: Tan Son Nhat International Airport, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
CXR Time Zone: GMT +7:00 SGN Time Zone: GMT +7:00
CXR Current Time: Monday 2018-06-25 14:40 PM SGN Current Time: Monday 2018-06-25 14:40 PM
Flight Duration: 60 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 308 kms / 192 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Vietnam Airlines VN 1347 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-07-03 Tuesday 18:05 19:05 (CXR) Nha Trang (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City Scheduled
2018-07-01 Sunday 14:35 15:35 (CXR) Nha Trang (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City Scheduled
2018-07-02 Monday 14:35 15:35 (CXR) Nha Trang (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City Scheduled
2018-06-29 Friday 15:45 16:45 (CXR) Nha Trang (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City Scheduled
2018-06-30 Saturday 18:05 19:05 (CXR) Nha Trang (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City Scheduled
2018-06-27 Wednesday 14:35 15:35 (CXR) Nha Trang (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City Scheduled
2018-06-28 Thursday 14:35 15:35 (CXR) Nha Trang (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City Scheduled
2018-06-26 Tuesday 18:05 19:05 (CXR) Nha Trang (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City Scheduled

VN 1347 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-23 Saturday 16:37 17:18 41 minute(s) (CXR) Nha Trang (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City Landed 17:18
2018-06-24 Sunday 14:36 15:18 41 minute(s) (CXR) Nha Trang (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City Landed 15:18
2018-06-21 Thursday 15:06 15:50 44 minute(s) (CXR) Nha Trang (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City Landed 15:50
2018-06-22 Friday 16:08 16:49 41 minute(s) (CXR) Nha Trang (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City Landed 16:49
2018-06-19 Tuesday None None 60 minute(s) (CXR) Nha Trang (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City Unknown
2018-06-20 Wednesday None 15:21 46 minute(s) (CXR) Nha Trang (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City Landed 15:21