Vietnam Airlines Flight VN 1382 Status

Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam to Dalat, Viet Nam

Domestic flight VN 1382 from Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) Viet Nam to Dalat (DLI) Viet Nam operated by Vietnam Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Vietnam Airlines (VN) 1382 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Vietnam Airlines Flight Status

VN 1382
Vietnam Airlines

Scheduled 17:00 Actual 17:23 SGN Scheduled 17:50 DLI
Unknown Terminal: 1 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Vietnam Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: SGN Arrival Airport: DLI
Departure Airport: Tan Son Nhat International Airport, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam Arrival Airport: Lien Khuong Airport, Dalat, Viet Nam
SGN Time Zone: GMT +7:00 DLI Time Zone: GMT +7:00
SGN Current Time: Tuesday 2018-05-22 22:45 PM DLI Current Time: Tuesday 2018-05-22 22:45 PM
Flight Duration: 50 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 214 kms / 133 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Vietnam Airlines VN 1382 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-30 Wednesday 16:50 17:40 (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City (DLI) Da Lat Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 17:00 17:50 (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City (DLI) Da Lat Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 17:00 17:50 (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City (DLI) Da Lat Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 17:00 17:50 (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City (DLI) Da Lat Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 17:00 17:50 (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City (DLI) Da Lat Scheduled
2018-05-24 Thursday 17:00 17:50 (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City (DLI) Da Lat Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 20:25 21:15 (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City (DLI) Da Lat Scheduled
2018-05-23 Wednesday 17:00 17:50 (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City (DLI) Da Lat Scheduled

VN 1382 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-20 Sunday 17:57 18:29 31 minute(s) (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City (DLI) Da Lat Landed 18:29
2018-05-21 Monday 18:42 19:20 38 minute(s) (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City (DLI) Da Lat Landed 19:20
2018-05-18 Friday 21:20 21:50 30 minute(s) (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City (DLI) Da Lat Landed 21:50
2018-05-19 Saturday 17:08 17:43 35 minute(s) (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City (DLI) Da Lat Landed 17:43
2018-05-16 Wednesday 18:23 18:50 27 minute(s) (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City (DLI) Da Lat Landed 18:50
2018-05-17 Thursday 17:27 18:11 43 minute(s) (SGN) Ho Chi Minh City (DLI) Da Lat Landed 18:11