Vietnam Airlines Flight VN 1543 Status

Hanoi, Viet Nam to Hue, Viet Nam

Domestic flight VN 1543 from Hanoi (HAN) Viet Nam to Hue (HUI) Viet Nam operated by Vietnam Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Vietnam Airlines (VN) 1543 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Vietnam Airlines Flight Status

VN 1543
Vietnam Airlines

Scheduled 08:40 Actual 09:04 HAN Scheduled 09:50 Estimated 09:48 HUI
Unknown Terminal: Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Vietnam Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: HAN Arrival Airport: HUI
Departure Airport: Noi Bai International Airport, Hanoi, Viet Nam Arrival Airport: Phu Bai International Airport, Hue, Viet Nam
HAN Time Zone: GMT +7:00 HUI Time Zone: GMT +7:00
HAN Current Time: Tuesday 2018-05-22 22:33 PM HUI Current Time: Tuesday 2018-05-22 22:33 PM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 569 kms / 354 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Vietnam Airlines VN 1543 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-30 Wednesday 08:40 09:50 (HAN) Hanoi (HUI) Hue Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 08:40 09:50 (HAN) Hanoi (HUI) Hue Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 08:40 09:50 (HAN) Hanoi (HUI) Hue Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 08:40 09:50 (HAN) Hanoi (HUI) Hue Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 08:40 09:50 (HAN) Hanoi (HUI) Hue Scheduled
2018-05-24 Thursday 08:40 09:50 (HAN) Hanoi (HUI) Hue Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 08:40 09:50 (HAN) Hanoi (HUI) Hue Scheduled
2018-05-23 Wednesday 08:40 09:50 (HAN) Hanoi (HUI) Hue Scheduled

VN 1543 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-20 Sunday 08:48 09:33 44 minute(s) (HAN) Hanoi (HUI) Hue Landed 09:33
2018-05-21 Monday 08:57 09:42 44 minute(s) (HAN) Hanoi (HUI) Hue Landed 09:42
2018-05-18 Friday 09:03 09:48 44 minute(s) (HAN) Hanoi (HUI) Hue Landed 09:48
2018-05-19 Saturday 08:55 09:39 44 minute(s) (HAN) Hanoi (HUI) Hue Landed 09:39
2018-05-16 Wednesday 09:23 10:08 45 minute(s) (HAN) Hanoi (HUI) Hue Landed 10:08
2018-05-17 Thursday 08:51 09:37 46 minute(s) (HAN) Hanoi (HUI) Hue Landed 09:37