Vietnam Airlines Flight VN 1714 Status

Vinh City, Viet Nam to Hanoi, Viet Nam

Domestic flight VN 1714 from Vinh City (VII) Viet Nam to Hanoi (HAN) Viet Nam operated by Vietnam Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Vietnam Airlines (VN) 1714 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Vietnam Airlines Flight Status

VN 1714
Vietnam Airlines

Scheduled 20:20 VII Scheduled 21:10 HAN
Scheduled Terminal: Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Vietnam Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: VII Arrival Airport: HAN
Departure Airport: Vinh Airport, Vinh City, Viet Nam Arrival Airport: Noi Bai International Airport, Hanoi, Viet Nam
VII Time Zone: GMT +7:00 HAN Time Zone: GMT +7:00
VII Current Time: Tuesday 2018-04-24 11:32 AM HAN Current Time: Tuesday 2018-04-24 11:32 AM
Flight Duration: 50 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 275 kms / 171 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Vietnam Airlines VN 1714 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-02 Wednesday 20:20 21:10 (VII) Vinh (HAN) Hanoi Scheduled
2018-04-30 Monday 20:20 21:10 (VII) Vinh (HAN) Hanoi Scheduled
2018-05-01 Tuesday 20:30 21:20 (VII) Vinh (HAN) Hanoi Scheduled
2018-04-28 Saturday 20:20 21:10 (VII) Vinh (HAN) Hanoi Scheduled
2018-04-29 Sunday 20:20 21:10 (VII) Vinh (HAN) Hanoi Scheduled
2018-04-26 Thursday 20:20 21:10 (VII) Vinh (HAN) Hanoi Scheduled
2018-04-27 Friday 20:20 21:10 (VII) Vinh (HAN) Hanoi Scheduled
2018-04-25 Wednesday 20:20 21:10 (VII) Vinh (HAN) Hanoi Scheduled

VN 1714 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-04-22 Sunday 20:19 20:57 38 minute(s) (VII) Vinh (HAN) Hanoi Landed 20:57
2018-04-23 Monday 20:36 21:09 50 minute(s) (VII) Vinh (HAN) Hanoi Unknown
2018-04-20 Friday 20:21 21:01 39 minute(s) (VII) Vinh (HAN) Hanoi Landed 21:01
2018-04-21 Saturday 20:27 21:02 35 minute(s) (VII) Vinh (HAN) Hanoi Landed 21:02
2018-04-18 Wednesday 20:23 None 50 minute(s) (VII) Vinh (HAN) Hanoi Unknown
2018-04-19 Thursday 20:22 20:54 32 minute(s) (VII) Vinh (HAN) Hanoi Landed 20:54